Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2005 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Kurth Susan | 1976 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 47:49 |
2. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 50:58 |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 53:57 |
4. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 60:11 |
5. | Reinwald Susanne | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 61:45 |
6. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | DAV Regensburg | 64:36 |
7. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 66:28 |
8. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1966 | SC Volpriehausen | 66:42 |
9. | Schultze Andrea | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 67:57 |
10. | Todorova Boyana | 1979 | Uni Regensburg | 69:07 |
11. | Seider Barbara | 19?? | Regensburg | 81:05 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Blaschke Markus | 1964 | SC Volpriehausen | 30:30 |
2. | Baath Veikko | 1968 | TSV Grünwald | 32:23 |
3. | Harms Christian | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 36:05 |
4. | Turek Marko | 19?? | USV TU Dresden | 37:14 |
5. | Seidl Marco | 1986 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 39:35 |
6. | Böhme André | 1960 | OL Uttenreuth | 39:47 |
7. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 42:10 |
8. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 45:10 |
9. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:55 |
10. | Zölde Norberth | 1966 | SV Mietraching | 45:58 |
11. | Ohme Jens | 1959 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 47:00 |
12. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 47:08 |
13. | Biller Georg sen. | 1958 | WSV Bernried | 49:23 |
14. | Körner Walter | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 49:35 |
15. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 52:00 |
16. | Doyscher Dominik | 1979 | Uni Regensburg | 54:36 |
17. | Reischl Georg | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 55:33 |
18. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 57:05 |
19. | Lorenz Rudi | 1936 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 57:14 |
20. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1969 | TV Osterhofen | 60:43 |
21. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 62:10 |
22. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 64:12 |
23. | Donhauser Franz | 19?? | TSV Scharmassing | 65:00 |
24. | Donhauser Markus | 19?? | TSV Scharmassing | 65:37 |
o.W. | Johannes Rolf | 19?? | TSV Grünwald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Harms Martina | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 43:52 |
2. | Gareis Eva-Maria | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 52:38 |
3. | Achtelik Donata | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 54:31 |
4. | Götze Inke | 19?? | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 84:04 |
o.W. | Reischl Elfriede | 1938 | TV Osterhofen | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Gärtner Anja | 19?? | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Graf Beate | 19?? | TSG Laaber | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Seidl Sascha | 1988 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 33:47 |
2. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:21 |
3. | Segerer Rudi | 19?? | Regensburg | 34:24 |
4. | Beier Matthias | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:19 |
5. | Ohme Robin | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 42:32 |
6. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 42:55 |
7. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 46:07 |
8. | Götze Arne | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 54:40 |
9. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:51 |
Schiller Eric | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:51 | |
11. | Baumgartner Alfons | 1930 | WSV Bernried | 62:07 |
12. | Graf Gerhard | 19?? | TSG Laaber | 82:54 |
13. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 95:55 |
14. | Zölde Andreas | 1993 | SV Mietraching | 100:05 |
15. | Reichel Tommy | 1992 | SV Mietraching | 110:00 |
o.W. | Pfaffel Rudi | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | Fehlst. |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2005 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |