Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2005 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Huth Kerstin | 1979 | TSG Creidlitz | 48:07 |
2. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | Uni Regensburg | 54:31 |
3. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 56:14 |
4. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 60:14 |
5. | Dreßel Katrin | 1979 | SV Mietraching | 61:31 |
6. | Ebner Eva | 1982 | Uni Regensburg | 63:57 |
7. | Schulze Andrea | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 82:38 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 31:58 |
2. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 39:57 |
3. | Körner Walter | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 40:43 |
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 44:45 |
5. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:48 |
6. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 46:26 |
7. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:43 |
8. | Zölde Norberth | 1966 | SV Mietraching | 47:33 |
9. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 50:28 |
10. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 56:15 |
11. | Harbauer Matthias | 1980 | Uni Regensburg | 59:19 |
12. | Schubert Martin | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 59:58 |
13. | Käser Markus | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 65:39 |
14. | Doyscher Dominik | 1979 | Uni Regensburg | 67:55 |
15. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 68:40 |
o.W. | Donhauser Markus | 19?? | TSV Scharmassing | Aufg. |
o.W. | Donhauser Franz | 19?? | TSV Scharmassing | Aufg. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Harms Martina | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 62:35 |
2. | Schulters Cornelia | 19?? | Abensberg | 63:50 |
3. | Weiß-Graf Beate | 19?? | TSG Laaber | 67:41 |
4. | Achtelik Donata | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 70:40 |
5. | Baum Wiebke | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 72:40 |
6. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76:35 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:30 |
2. | Greiner Andreas | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 50:53 |
3. | Renner Tobias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 52:59 |
Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 52:59 | |
5. | Götze Arne | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 64:32 |
6. | Graf Gerhard | 19?? | TSG Laaber | 67:41 |
7. | Pohl Marian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:41 |
Pohl Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:41 | |
Glockner Andreas | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:41 | |
10. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76:35 |
11. | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:24 |
Polster Tobias | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:24 | |
13. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 102:38 |
Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 102:38 | |
o.W. | Segerer Rudi | 19?? | Regensburg | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Aufg. |
o.W. | Beier Matthias | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | Aufg. |
o.W. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | Aufg. |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2005 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |