Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2006 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 1982 | TV Osterhofen | 47:48 |
2. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:34 |
3. | Schultze Andrea | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 54:51 |
4. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 55:45 |
5. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 57:33 |
6. | Spehr Uta | 1963 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 69:16 |
o.W. | Dreßel Katrin | 1979 | SV Mietraching | Aufg. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 28:32 |
2. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:17 |
3. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1969 | TV Osterhofen | 41:05 |
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 44:01 |
5. | Körner Walter | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 44:03 |
6. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 44:17 |
7. | Harms Christian | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 46:53 |
8. | Reischl Georg | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 48:23 |
9. | Heigl Stefan | 1981 | Uni Regensburg | 51:14 |
10. | Simon Heinz-Peter | 1946 | TSG Creidlitz | 53:57 |
11. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 56:58 |
12. | Hantke Thomas | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 58:39 |
13. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:00 |
14. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 60:52 |
15. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 61:40 |
16. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 81:13 |
17. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 88:49 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:42 |
2. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:49 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:16 |
2. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:19 |
3. | Renner Tobias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:59 |
4. | Gruber Stefan | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:15 |
4. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:15 |
6. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 33:23 |
7. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:59 |
8. | Renner Patrick | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 36:09 |
9. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:43 |
10. | Fichtl Peter | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:47 |
11. | Schmidt Helmut | 19?? | ohne Verein | 80:01 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Greiner Julia | 19?? | SG Waldetzenberg | 21:05 |
1. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:05 |
3. | Bauer Julia | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 25:24 |
4. | Reischl Elfriede | 1938 | TV Osterhofen | 44:30 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14:33 |
2. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:38 |
2. | Seitz Moritz | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:38 |
4. | Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 26:09 |
4. | Sohmen Julian | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 26:09 |
o.W. | Basche Florian | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Schneeberger Felix | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2006 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |