Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:41 |
2. | Gersitz Lisa | 1983 | Uni Regensburg | 40:32 |
3. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:29 |
4. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 42:57 |
5. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:12 |
6. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:33 |
7. | Gareis Eva-Maria | 1983 | Uni Regensburg | 45:25 |
8. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:02 |
9. | Pfeiffer Katharina | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 49:01 |
o.W. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Bauer Karin | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | OLV Landshut | 27:14 |
2. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 29:31 |
3. | Lindner Christoph | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 30:14 |
4. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30:51 |
5. | Lexen Dieter | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 30:57 |
6. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 32:20 |
7. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:37 |
8. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:52 |
9. | Janischowsky Klemens | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:59 |
10. | Trottmann Andreas | 1985 | Uni Regensburg | 35:16 |
11. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 35:30 |
12. | Dorn Johannes | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 35:31 |
13. | Künzel Marco | 1981 | Uni Regensburg | 36:22 |
14. | Indola Patrik | 1967 | OLG Regensburg | 39:36 |
15. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 40:42 |
16. | Dorner Siegmund | 19?? | OLG Regensburg | 41:10 |
17. | Leutpold Rainer | 19?? | Bayerische Staatsforsten | 41:56 |
18. | Schaffer Jörg | 1969 | - Regensburg - | 42:09 |
19. | Füller Andreas | 1966 | Bayerische Staatsforsten | 42:17 |
20. | Riedl Johann | 1980 | Uni Regensburg | 43:29 |
21. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:36 |
22. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:55 |
22. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 44:55 |
24. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:57 |
25. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:29 |
o.W. | Cartal Christian | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Hönning Matthias | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Wagner Benedict | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 26:19 |
2. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 29:24 |
3. | Hüllen Birgit | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:33 |
4. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 32:38 |
5. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:34 |
6. | Janischowsky Petra | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:12 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Süss Reinhard | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 23:44 |
2. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 26:34 |
3. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 27:40 |
4. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 27:53 |
5. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:07 |
6. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:42 |
7. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 43:36 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Casanova Silvia | 1997 | SV Nittendorf | 20:24 |
2. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:56 |
3. | Bauer Julia | 1998 | SV Nittendorf | 55:21 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 16:46 |
2. | Janischowsky Lukas | 1997 | DAV Regensburg | 17:31 |
3. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Nittendorf | 24:44 |
3. | Simbürger Florian | 2000 | SV Nittendorf | 24:44 |
4. | Lehner Quirin | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:41 |
a.K. | Koch Samuel | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | (17:23) |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |