Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2004 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Hacker Elke | 19?? | USV TU Dresden | 20:15 |
2. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 20:25 |
3. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 23:02 |
4. | Tröße Andrea | 19?? | USV TU Ilmenau | 23:27 |
5. | Vogler Katja | 19?? | ohne Verein | 24:18 |
6. | Kolemainen Anne | 1965 | TSV Grünwald | 28:42 |
7. | Hartmann Meike | 1974 | TGV Horn | 28:54 |
8. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 29:24 |
9. | Hartmann Anne Marie | 1950 | TGV Horn | 29:57 |
10. | Bauer Barbara | 1972 | SV Nittendorf | 31:21 |
11. | Wieland Anne | 1983 | Ski Club Lauf | 34:35 |
12. | Harms Martina | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 35:10 |
13. | Liebl Gertraud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 35:42 |
Liebl Sabine | 1997 | TV Osterhofen | 35:42 | |
Liebl Elisabeth | 19?? | TV Osterhofen | 35:42 | |
16. | Eckl Carina | 19?? | SV Ihrlerstein | 36:29 |
Rappel Daniela | 19?? | SV Ihrlerstein | 36:29 | |
Sollner Petra | 19?? | SV Ihrlerstein | 36:29 | |
Weigert Andrea | 19?? | SV Ihrlerstein | 36:29 | |
20. | Reinwald Susanne | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 48:03 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Roßnegger Christian | 1972 | Bielefelder TG | 15:09 |
2. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 16:08 |
3. | Svartsevich Juri | 1983 | SV Mietraching | 16:57 |
4. | Sigle Thomas | 1984 | TGV Horn | 17:24 |
5. | Ohme Jens | 1959 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 18:11 |
6. | Seidl Marco | 1986 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 18:26 |
7. | Kolemainen Ari | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 18:20 |
8. | Müller Matthias | 19?? | ohne Verein | 18:35 |
9. | Hartmann Steffen | 1981 | TGV Horn | 19:26 |
10. | Schwarz Martin | 1973 | TGV Horn | 20:10 |
11. | Seidl Sascha | 1988 | WSV Bernried | 20:27 |
12. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 20:20 |
13. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 20:58 |
14. | Schubert Martin | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 21:53 |
15. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 22:01 |
16. | Wieland Reinhard | 1949 | Ski Club Lauf | 22:12 |
17. | Ohme Oliver | 1984 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 23:30 |
18. | Reischl Georg | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 23:31 |
19. | Kolemainen Valteri | 1994 | TSV Grünwald | 23:47 |
20. | Rößler Udo | 1964 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 23:52 |
21. | Hartmann Hans | 1950 | TGV Horn | 24:42 |
22. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 25:03 |
23. | Baier Günter | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 25:07 |
24. | Ohme Robin | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 25:57 |
25. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 27:14 |
26. | Müller Harald | 19?? | USV TU Ilmenau | 31:34 |
27. | Bärike Thomas | 19?? | ohne Verein | 32:50 |
28. | Baumgartner Alfons | 1930 | WSV Bernried | 34:42 |
29. | Müller Thomas | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 33:27 |
30. | Donhauser Franz | 19?? | Scharmassing | 37:52 |
31. | Pfaffel Rudi | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 38:30 |
32. | Ziesmann Horst | 1935 | TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 41:14 |
33. | Wetzels Wouter | 19?? | ohne Verein | 71:54 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2004 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 |