Winter-OL-Serie - 2006/07 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 58:40 |
2. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 71:32 |
3. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 81:14 |
4. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 86:04 |
5. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 93:06 |
6. | Ebner Eva | 1982 | Uni Regensburg | 93:39 |
7. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 100:25 |
8. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 100:25 |
o.W. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | Aufg. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 35:21 |
2. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:15 |
3. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:32 |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 58:45 |
5. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:39 |
6. | Harms Christian | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 61:12 |
7. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 61:43 |
8. | Albrecht Lothar | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 68:06 |
9. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 71:32 |
10. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:21 |
11. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 75:05 |
12. | Ratermann Joe | 1963 | U.S. Army | 78:47 |
13. | Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:19 |
14. | Heigl Stefan | 1981 | Uni Regensburg | 92:07 |
15. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 96:54 |
16. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 100:45 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:54 |
1. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:54 |
3. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:22 |
3. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:22 |
a.K. | Schmidt Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | (56:41) |
a.K. | Strobel Domenika | 1982 | Uni Regensburg | (114:43) |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Schneider Matthias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:12 |
2. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:28 |
a.K. | Kuhn Gustav | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | (46:28) |
a.K. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | (49:13) |
a.K. | Wiesner Philipp | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | (114:43) |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Zillner Annalena | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 29:25 |
2. | Hüllen Birgit | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:50 |
3. | Fichtl Julia | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:20 |
4. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:58 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 19:48 |
2. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 24:46 |
3. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:37 |
4. | Nerl Thomas | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:38 |
5. | Sohmen Julian | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:51 |
Winter-OL-Serie - 2006/07 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |