Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 69:54 |
2. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | Uni Regensburg | 70:36 |
3. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 74:25 |
4. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:07 |
5. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:40 |
6. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 86:25 |
7. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 87:22 |
8. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 89:52 |
o.W. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Lexen Dieter | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 53:01 |
2. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 53:19 |
3. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 54:56 |
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 61:14 |
5. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 62:02 |
6. | Biller Georg sen. | 1958 | WSV Bernried | 68:37 |
7. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1969 | TV Osterhofen | 68:43 |
8. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 71:06 |
9. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 79:27 |
10. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 79:41 |
11. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 81:18 |
12. | Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 83:08 |
13. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 92:50 |
o.W. | Albrecht Lothar | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 38:12 |
2. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:31 |
3. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:37 |
4. | Gersitz Lisa | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 48:14 |
5. | Schmidt Annn-Kathrin | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 52:27 |
6. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 61:48 |
7. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 63:55 |
8. | Strobel Dominika | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 71:59 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Weigl Axel | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 31:02 |
2. | Seidl Marco | 1986 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 35:46 |
3. | Reischl Georg | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 35:47 |
4. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:41 |
5. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:09 |
6. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 38:46 |
7. | Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 40:10 |
8. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:11 |
9. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:54 |
10. | Götze Arne | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 44:50 |
11. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 48:40 |
12. | Thanner Wolfgang | 19?? | DJK Altenthann | 66:03 |
13. | Mauerer Andreas | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 67:10 |
14. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 67:46 |
15. | Wiesner Philipp | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 68:11 |
16. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 81:19 |
17. | Nießl Elmar | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 89:25 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Hüllen Birgit | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 16:40 |
2. | Casanova Silvia | 1997 | SV Nittendorf | 18:36 |
3. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:46 |
4. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 19:10 |
5. | Sammet Lea | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:53 |
a.K. | Janischowsky Petra | 19?? | DAV Regensburg | 14:20 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 11:55 |
2. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14:13 |
3. | Janischowsky Michael | 19?? | DAV Regensburg | 14:44 |
3. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | DAV Regensburg | 14:44 |
3. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | DAV Regensburg | 14:44 |
6. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 19:10 |
7. | Sohmen Julian | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:53 |
a.K. | Janischowsky Klemens | 1966 | DAV Regensburg | 14:20 |
a.K. | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14:57 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |