Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2010 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Schlaefke Bettina | 1981 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 46:24 |
2. | Schabel Sophia | 1984 | OLG Regensburg | 51:29 |
3. | Späth Laura | 1993 | OLG Regensburg | 58:39 |
4. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 61:17 |
5. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 62:41 |
6. | Schultze Andrea | 1962 | OLV Landshut | 72:06 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | OLV Landshut | 34:55 |
2. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 36:48 |
3. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:57 |
4. | Zoltner Helge | 1962 | OLV Landshut | 45:40 |
5. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:01 |
6. | Hintermeier Andreas | 1979 | OLG Regensburg | 47:17 |
7. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 49:01 |
8. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 49:43 |
9. | Igl Johannes | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 51:47 |
10. | Dorner Siegmund | 1971 | OLG Regensburg | 56:17 |
11. | Ebert Roger | 1975 | OLV Landshut | 57:02 |
12. | Völkl Fabian | 1981 | Uni Regensburg | 62:54 |
13. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 66:13 |
14. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70:11 |
o.W. | Lexen Dieter | 1965 | SV Nittendorf | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | SV Nittendorf | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Casanova Silvia | 1997 | SV Burgweinting | 64:53 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:21 |
2. | Lehner Korbinian | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:13 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Lehner Marei | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 19:00 |
2. | Lexen Laetitia | 2002 | OLG Regensburg | 24:40 |
3. | Podufalski Julia | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 36:40 |
4. | Stefanski Julia | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 37:44 |
5. | Klapuch Nicole | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 37:46 |
6. | Nürnberger Amelie | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 38:02 |
7. | Kerscher Antonia | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 42:08 |
8. | Amann Leonie | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 43:53 |
9. | Grübel Emiliy | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 44:00 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 16:56 |
2. | Witt Johannes | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 19:46 |
3. | Schwarck Philipp | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 19:49 |
4. | Hektor Florian | 1999 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 31:21 |
o.W. | Lehner Benedikt | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Michal Luis | 1992 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 36:46 |
2. | Felgenhauer Stefanie | 19?? | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 37:14 |
2. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 37:14 |
4. | Kurth Susan | 1976 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 39:15 |
5. | Busch Andreas | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 43:53 |
6. | Baumann Maria | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 48:48 |
7. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 48:55 |
8. | Schubert Martin | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 49:07 |
9. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 51:09 |
10. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 53:51 |
11. | Gersitz Lisa | 1983 | Uni Regensburg | 57:25 |
12. | Lorenz Rudolf | 1936 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 59:32 |
13. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 1956 | TV Osterhofen | 59:58 |
14. | Schmidt Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 71:09 |
15. | Wilke Katharina | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 71:20 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Hektor Verena | 1977 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 18:57 |
2. | Gröbel Susann | 19?? | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 26:04 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Fischer Manfred | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 71:37 |
o.W. | Fischer Gudrun | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2010 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |