Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2006 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:48 |
2. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 57:49 |
3. | Schultze Andrea | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 63:04 |
4. | Schabel Sophia | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 66:24 |
5. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 69:02 |
6. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 73:50 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 33:18 |
2. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1969 | TV Osterhofen | 48:21 |
3. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 48:36 |
4. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:50 |
5. | Mumme Jörg | 1956 | SV Mietraching | 50:52 |
6. | Harms Christian | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 52:22 |
7. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 55:13 |
8. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:31 |
9. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 56:25 |
10. | Doyscher Dominik | 1979 | Uni Regensburg | 58:19 |
11. | Werthmann Arndt | 1951 | LG Mettenheim | 58:23 |
12. | Seidl Sascha | 1988 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 61:16 |
13. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 61:52 |
14. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 69:07 |
15. | Lorenz Rudi | 1936 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 70:51 |
16. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:48 |
17. | Donhauser Franz | 19?? | Scharmassing | 76:16 |
18. | Schneiders Timo | 1990 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 77:34 |
19. | Heigl Stefan | 1981 | Uni Regensburg | 78:25 |
o.W. | Rößler Udo | 1964 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Aufg. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 27:45 |
2. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:56 |
3. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 40:58 |
4. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:50 |
5. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:56 |
6. | Brehm Katja | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:55 |
6. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:55 |
8. | Schmidt Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:40 |
o.W. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:55 |
2. | Gruber Stefan | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:02 |
3. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:02 |
3. | Walter Michael | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:02 |
5. | Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:07 |
6. | Schneider Matthias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:53 |
7. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:01 |
8. | Fichtl Peter | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:02 |
9. | Schmidt Helmut | 19?? | ADFC Regensburg | 55:21 |
10. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 65:01 |
o.W. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | Fehlst. |
o.W. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30:03 |
2. | Reich Susanne | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:32 |
2. | Fichtl Julia | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:32 |
4. | Zillner Annalena | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:24 |
4. | Reich Franziska | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:24 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:44 |
2. | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:50 |
3. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 27:30 |
4. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30:03 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2006 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |