Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Faltejsková Jana | 1976 | TSV Grünwald | 59:07 |
1. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 59:07 |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 63:02 |
4. | Kurth Susan | 1976 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 63:57 |
5. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 69:15 |
6. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 87:16 |
7. | Böhme Jana | 1983 | - Uttenreuth - | 87:39 |
8. | Gareis Eva-Maria | 1983 | Uni Regensburg | 90:55 |
9. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 91:10 |
10. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 97:08 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Blaschke Markus | 1964 | OLV Landshut | 48:13 |
2. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 49:30 |
3. | Faltejsek Lukáš | 1977 | SV Mietraching | 50:00 |
4. | Janischowsky Klemens | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:32 |
5. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:20 |
6. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:56 |
7. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 56:22 |
8. | Halter Andreas | 1961 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 56:34 |
9. | Völkl Fabian | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 57:57 |
10. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 58:01 |
11. | Böhme André | 1960 | OLG Regensburg | 58:52 |
12. | Lexen Dieter | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 60:21 |
13. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 61:37 |
14. | Williams Warwick | 1965 | Bendigo Orienteers | 63:58 |
15. | Helling Roger | 1961 | MTV Bamberg | 64:35 |
16. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 67:13 |
17. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 67:49 |
18. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 69:16 |
19. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:18 |
20. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 95:39 |
o.W. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:48 |
2. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:50 |
3. | Fischer Stephanie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:35 |
4. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:51 |
5. | Pfeiffer Katharina | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 56:17 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Simon Heinz Peter | 1946 | MTV Bamberg | 28:41 |
2. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:17 |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 33:17 |
4. | Götze Arne | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 37:57 |
5. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:58 |
6. | Scheuerer Anton | 1974 | -- ohne Verein -- | 46:04 |
7. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:59 |
8. | Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 49:26 |
9. | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:23 |
10. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 58:03 |
11. | Hacker Florian | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 63:18 |
12. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:59 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Casanova Silvia | 1997 | SV Nittendorf | 19:56 |
2. | Bauer Julia | 1998 | SV Nittendorf | 99:44 |
2. | Zimmermann Lisa | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 99:44 |
3. | Fuchs Eva | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 103:39 |
3. | Sammet Lea | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 103:39 |
a.K. | Lexen Laetitia | 2002 | OLG Regensburg | (71:45) |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Vogler Tim | 1997 | MTV Bamberg | 17:49 |
2. | Vantaggiato Robert | 1994 | MTV Bamberg | 18:49 |
3. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20:08 |
4. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Nittendorf | 21:48 |
5. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:26 |
6. | Sohmen Julian | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 103:39 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 |