Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 41:00 |
2. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:01 |
3. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 50:00 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 26:55 |
2. | Aigner Simon | 1988 | SV Mietraching | 32:52 |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 38:33 |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 41:20 |
5. | Körner Walter | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 41:49 |
6. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:00 |
7. | Fichtl Peter | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:11 |
8. | Renner Tobias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:27 |
9. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 52:11 |
10. | Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:15 |
11. | Schneider Matthias | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:17 |
12. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:21 |
13. | Albrecht Lothar | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:00 |
14. | Thanner Wolfgang | 19?? | DJK Altenthann | 60:10 |
15. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 65:00 |
16. | Hantke Thomas **** | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80:06 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:30 |
Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:30 | |
3. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:43 |
Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:43 | |
5. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:09 |
6. | Brehm Katja | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:25 |
Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:25 | |
8. | Huber Julia | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:20 |
Schmidt Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:20 | |
Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45:20 | |
11. | Zillner Annalena | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:27 |
12. | Bauer Julia | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 51:00 |
13. | Fichtl Julia ***** | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:00 |
Hüllen Birgit ***** | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:00 | |
Meier Sabrina ***** | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:00 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Renner Patrick | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 23:00 |
2. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 27:45 |
Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 27:45 | |
4. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:18 |
5. | Glockner Andreas | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:44 |
6. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:04 |
Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:04 | |
8. | Kühne Lukas | 1992 | LV Deggendorf | 31:27 |
9. | Blau Alexander | 1991 | LV Deggendorf | 33:20 |
10. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:00 |
11. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:15 |
12. | Pohl Marian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 46:27 |
13. | Basche Florian | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:00 |
Wild Valentin | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:00 | |
15. | Basche Michael * | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 69:45 |
Pohl Daniel * | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 69:45 | |
a.K. | Basche Boris | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:00 |
Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |