Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 25:00 |
2. | Schabel Sophia | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 25:03 |
3. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 26:50 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | LV Deggendorf | 15:30 |
2. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 17:48 |
3. | Hintermeier Andreas | 1979 | SV Donaustauf | 19:00 |
4. | Doyscher Dominik | 1979 | Uni Regensburg | 19:41 |
5. | Schiller Eric | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 19:55 |
6. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 20:05 |
7. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 20:36 |
8. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 21:00 |
9. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:35 |
10. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 22:10 |
11. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 22:15 |
12. | Körner Walter | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 23:36 |
13. | Elflein Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:00 |
14. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | FTSV 1922 Straubing | 26:05 |
15. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 26:28 |
16. | Grotjahn Tim | 19?? | Uni Regensburg | 27:05 |
17. | Weigert Wolfgang | 19?? | SV Donaustauf | 29:55 |
18. | Fichtl Peter * | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:28 |
19. | Renner Tobias | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:46 |
20. | Koch Florian * | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:06 |
Schneider Matthias * | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:06 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:30 |
Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:30 | |
3. | Jakob Luise | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:35 |
4. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 24:30 |
5. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 24:43 |
Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 24:43 | |
7. | Brehm Katja | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:12 |
Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:12 | |
9. | Bauer Julia | 19?? | SV Nittendorf | 32:35 |
10. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:46 |
Hüllen Birgit | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:46 | |
12. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 48:36 |
13. | Fichtl Julia | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:31 |
Meier Sabrina | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:31 | |
Setz Franziska | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:31 | |
a.K. | Brückner Susi | 19?? | TSV Bernhardswald | (48:36) |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit |
1. | Kühne Lukas | 1992 | LV Deggendorf | 16:08 |
2. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:20 |
3. | Renner Patrick | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:55 |
4. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:45 |
Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25:45 | |
6. | Blau Alexander * | 1991 | LV Deggendorf | 30:09 |
7. | Gruber Stefan | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:30 |
8. | Pohl Marian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:10 |
Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:10 | |
10. | Pohl Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:20 |
11. | Spangenberg Tobias * | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:00 |
12. | Koch Jonas * | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43:43 |
a.K. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | (22:17) |
Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 |