4. Lauf zur Bernhardswalder Winter-OL-Serie 2005/06

03.02.2006 - Wenzenbach

ERGEBNISLISTE



Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5

Damen

Rg.NameJgg. VereinZeit
1.Spangenberg Birgit1965TSV Bernhardswald69:38
2.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf86:00
3.Liebl Gertrud *****1968TV Osterhofen87:40

* = je 5 min. Strafzeit pro falschem Posten

Herren

Rg.NameJgg. VereinZeit
1.Körner Ralph1980LV Deggendorf39:57
2.Ebneth Benedict1991TSV Bernhardswald46:18
3.Hintermeier Andreas1979SV Donaustauf46:30
4.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald48:18
5.Körner Walter1950LV Deggendorf54:54
6.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf61:25
7.Schiller Eric1990TSV Bernhardswald62:34
8.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf63:35
9.Doyscher Dominik1979Uni Regensburg65:45
10.Hötzinger Stefan1969TV Osterhofen66:07
11.Pohl Jens1963TSV Bernhardswald71:24
12.Weigert Wolfgang19??SV Donaustauf71:38
13.Pielmeier Florian1983TSV Bernhardswald73:38
14.Elflein Hans-Jürgen1961TSV Bernhardswald78:01
15.Renner Tobias1991TSV Bernhardswald81:02
16.Koch Florian1991TSV Bernhardswald83:02
17.Fenzl Josef sen.1952FTSV 1922 Straubing84:15
18.Ebenbeck Robert1964TSV Bernhardswald85:45

Mädchen

Rg.NameJgg. VereinZeit
1.Brückner Lena 1994TSV Bernhardswald20:47
Spangenberg Julia 1993TSV Bernhardswald20:47
3.Hüllen Susanne 1990TSV Bernhardswald22:18
4.Ratsch Melissa 1994TSV Bernhardswald25:36
Sammet Cornelia 1994TSV Bernhardswald25:36
6.Brehm Katja1994TSV Bernhardswald28:07
Sammet Sabrina1992TSV Bernhardswald28:07
8.Hüllen Birgit1995TSV Bernhardswald32:02
9.Elflein Laura1996TSV Bernhardswald32:05
10.Meier Sabrina1994TSV Bernhardswald34:20
11.Fichtl Julia1995TSV Bernhardswald34:42
12.Huber Julia1990TSV Bernhardswald41:52
Schmidt Ann-Kathrin1991TSV Bernhardswald41:52
14.Völkl Nadine19??TSV Bernhardswald49:40
Zillner Annalena1995TSV Bernhardswald49:40

= Verlängerte Bahn B1 mit Zusatzposten

Jungen

Rg.NameJgg. VereinZeit
1.Lazik Christopher 1991TSV Bernhardswald18:07
2.Kühne Lukas 1992LV Deggendorf19:38
3.Elflein Marco 1993TSV Bernhardswald19:59
4.Glockner Andreas 1992TSV Bernhardswald21:41
5.Spangenberg Tobias1998TSV Bernhardswald24:13
6.Koch Jonas1997TSV Bernhardswald24:25
7.Gruber Stefan 19??TSV Bernhardswald29:17
8.Wild Florian1993TSV Bernhardswald34:18
9.Basche Florian19??TSV Bernhardswald38:20
Wild Valentin19??TSV Bernhardswald38:20
11.Kuhn Tobias1994TSV Bernhardswald43:52
12.Pohl Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald47:30
13.Pohl Marian1995TSV Bernhardswald49:30
14.Basche Michael *1994TSV Bernhardswald50:26
a.K.Sammet Jürgen 1968TSV Bernhardswald(34:58)

* = je 5 min. Strafzeit pro falschem Posten
= Verlängerte Bahn B1 mit Zusatzposten



Winter-OL-Serie - 2005/06 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5